ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11576062
nr 1157 6062
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Gösta Gustavsson, "Norrbro", 1983, signed and numbered 45/300, motivet: 59x42,
Gösta Gustavsson, "Norrbro", 1983, signerad och numrerad 45/300, motivet: 59x42
800
SEK 450
Monday January 22 2018
at 19:25:26
21/1 14:33:14
400 kr
21/1 17:30:17
- Thema-auction
Jan 22
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm